OHIO HIGH SCHOOL

BOYS VOLLEYBALL

Ohio Boys Volleyball 2017
Date/Time Visiting Team Info Home Team Event
04-22-2017 1:00 PM St. Xavier (KY) - : - Elder
  04-22-2017 12:30 PM Bishop Fenwick 2 : 3 St. Xavier (KY) Tri-Match
  04-22-2017 12:30 PM Beavercreek 4 : 0 Walsh Jesuit Walsh Jesuit Tri
  04-22-2017 12:00 PM Monroe - : - Mason
  04-22-2017 12:00 PM Archbishop Moeller - : - Hilliard Darby
  04-22-2017 11:30 AM Archbishop Moeller 1 : 3 Westerville South Hilliard Tri Match
  04-22-2017 11:30 AM Beavercreek 3 : 0 Gahanna Lincoln @ Walsh Tri
  04-22-2017 11:00 AM Bishop Fenwick 0 : 3 Elder Tri-Match
  04-22-2017 11:00 AM Milford - : - Monroe
  04-22-2017 11:00 AM St. Charles 1 : 2 Dublin Jerome Pickerington Central Tri-Match
  04-22-2017 10:00 AM Westerville South 0 : 3 Hilliard Darby Hilliard Tri Match
  04-22-2017 10:00 AM Dublin Jerome 0 : 2 Pickerington Central Pickerington Central Tri-Match
  04-22-2017 10:00 AM St. Charles 2 : 0 Pickerington Central Pickerington Central Tri-Match
  04-22-2017 10:00 AM Milford - : - Mason
  04-22-2017 9:30 AM Gahanna Lincoln 0 : 3 Walsh Jesuit Walsh Jesuit Tri
  04-22-2017 9:00 AM Loveland - : - Lakota East
  04-21-2017 7:30 PM Pickerington North 0 : 2 Dublin Scioto Scioto Tri
  04-21-2017 7:30 PM Olentangy Liberty 2 : 0 Pickerington North Scioto Tri
  04-21-2017 7:00 PM St. Ignatius 3 : 0 Brunswick
  04-21-2017 6:45 PM Walnut Hills 0 : 3 Lakota West
  04-21-2017 6:30 PM Olentangy Liberty 2 : 0 Dublin Scioto Scioto Tri
  04-21-2017 6:30 PM St. Francis DeSales 3 : 2 Gahanna Lincoln
  04-21-2017 6:00 PM Briggs 1 : 3 Thomas Worthington
  04-21-2017 6:00 PM Archbishop McNicholas 3 : 2 Carroll
  04-20-2017 7:00 PM Villa Angela - St. Joseph 0 : 3 Kent Roosevelt
  04-20-2017 7:00 PM Dublin Jerome 3 : 0 Worthington Kilbourne
  04-20-2017 7:00 PM Archbishop Moeller 3 : 1 LaSalle
  04-20-2017 7:00 PM Archbishop Hoban - : - Medina
  04-20-2017 7:00 PM Northmont 3 : 0 Xenia
  04-20-2017 7:00 PM Upper Arlington 0 : 3 Gahanna Lincoln
  04-20-2017 7:00 PM Hilliard Darby 3 : 0 Delaware Hayes
  04-20-2017 7:00 PM St. Xavier 0 : 3 Elder
  04-20-2017 7:00 PM Jackson 2 : 3 Stow - Munroe Falls
  04-20-2017 7:00 PM Centerville - : - West Carrollton
  04-20-2017 6:45 PM Loveland 3 : 1 Milford
  04-20-2017 6:45 PM Walnut Hills 0 : 3 West Clermont
  04-20-2017 6:45 PM Kettering Fairmont 3 : 0 Edgewood
  04-20-2017 6:30 PM Olentangy 1 : 3 Westerville South
  04-20-2017 6:30 PM Westerville Central 1 : 3 Westerville North
  04-20-2017 6:30 PM Dublin Coffman 0 : 3 Hilliard Davidson
  04-20-2017 6:30 PM Bishop Watterson 0 : 3 St. Francis DeSales
  04-20-2017 6:00 PM Lakota West 3 : 2 Sycamore
  04-20-2017 6:00 PM Colerain - : - Princeton
  04-20-2017 6:00 PM Lakota East 3 : 1 Mason
  04-20-2017 6:00 PM Middletown 3 : 0 Hamilton
  04-20-2017 6:00 PM Purcell-Marian 0 : 3 Bishop Fenwick
  04-20-2017 5:30 PM Pickerington Central 1 : 3 Pickerington North
  04-20-2017 5:30 PM Eastmoor Academy 3 : 2 Reynoldsburg
  04-20-2017 5:30 PM Hilliard Bradley 3 : 0 Thomas Worthington
  04-20-2017 5:30 PM Northland - : - Briggs
  04-19-2017 7:00 PM Brunswick 0 : 3 Walsh Jesuit
  04-19-2017 7:00 PM Northmont 1 : 3 Beavercreek
  04-19-2017 7:00 PM St. Ignatius 3 : 0 Hudson
  04-19-2017 6:45 PM Loveland 3 : 0 Hamilton
  04-19-2017 6:45 PM Princeton 1 : 3 Milford
  04-19-2017 6:30 PM St. Francis DeSales 2 : 3 Mt. Vernon
  04-19-2017 6:00 PM Archbishop Alter 3 : 0 Purcell-Marian
  04-19-2017 6:00 PM Upper Arlington - : - Briggs
  04-19-2017 6:00 PM Bishop Fenwick 1 : 3 Archbishop McNicholas
  04-19-2017 6:00 PM Colerain - : - Withrow
  04-18-2017 7:00 PM Trotwood-Madison - : - Northmont
  04-18-2017 7:00 PM Worthington Kilbourne 3 : 0 Thomas Worthington
  04-18-2017 7:00 PM Bishop Fenwick 0 : 3 Archbishop Moeller
  04-18-2017 7:00 PM Lakota East 0 : 3 Elder
  04-18-2017 7:00 PM Hudson 0 : 3 Stow - Munroe Falls
  04-18-2017 7:00 PM Xenia 0 : 3 Chillicothe
  04-18-2017 7:00 PM West Carrollton - : - Kettering Fairmont
  04-18-2017 7:00 PM Beavercreek 3 : 1 Carroll
  04-18-2017 7:00 PM Kent Roosevelt 0 : 3 Walsh Jesuit
  04-18-2017 6:45 PM Edgewood 0 : 3 Centerville
  04-18-2017 6:45 PM West Clermont 0 : 3 Loveland
  04-18-2017 6:45 PM Miamisburg - : - Kettering Fairmont
  04-18-2017 6:30 PM Westerville North 1 : 3 St. Charles
  04-18-2017 6:30 PM Hilliard Davidson 3 : 1 Gahanna Lincoln
  04-18-2017 6:30 PM Withrow 0 : 3 Monroe
  04-18-2017 6:30 PM Olentangy 3 : 2 Olentangy Liberty
  04-18-2017 6:30 PM Reynoldsburg 0 : 3 Licking Heights
  04-18-2017 6:30 PM Dublin Coffman 0 : 3 Pickerington North
  04-18-2017 6:30 PM Westerville Central 0 : 3 Westerville South
  04-18-2017 6:00 PM Fairfield 3 : 0 Sycamore
  04-18-2017 6:00 PM Mason - : - Princeton
  04-18-2017 6:00 PM Middletown 1 : 3 Oak Hills
  04-18-2017 6:00 PM Bishop Watterson 1 : 3 Delaware Hayes
  04-18-2017 6:00 PM Dublin Scioto 3 : 0 Dublin Jerome
  04-18-2017 6:00 PM Hilliard Darby 3 : 0 Hilliard Bradley
  04-18-2017 6:00 PM Purcell-Marian 0 : 3 Archbishop McNicholas
  04-18-2017 5:30 PM Hamilton 0 : 3 Lakota West
  04-17-2017 7:00 PM Pickerington Central 3 : 1 Upper Arlington
  04-17-2017 7:00 PM Miamisburg 0 : 3 Northmont
  04-17-2017 6:45 PM Milford 3 : 1 Walnut Hills
  04-17-2017 6:30 PM West Clermont 3 : 0 Xenia
  04-17-2017 6:30 PM Princeton 1 : 3 LaSalle
  04-17-2017 6:30 PM Dublin Scioto 3 : 0 Westerville Central
  04-17-2017 6:00 PM Oak Hills 3 : 1 Fairfield

Copyright ©2011-2017
Ohio High School Boys Volleyball Association

Admin