Matches Last 7 Days
 Sort by:
Region: Division:
Team Region Division Overall (League)
Archbishop AlterWest213-11 (4-6)
Archbishop HobanNorth28-11 (0-1)
Archbishop McNicholasSouth212-13 (2-8)
Archbishop MoellerSouth123-6 (3-3)
BeavercreekWest119-9 (6-2)
BeechcroftEast20-5 (0-4)
BerkshireNorth26-14 (0-0)
Big WalnutEast23-4 (0-1)
Bishop FenwickWest26-19 (3-7)
Bishop HartleyEast27-13 (0-6)
Bishop WattersonEast26-13 (2-5)
Brecksville-Broadview Hts.North216-9 (4-2)
BriggsEast216-9 (8-0)
BrunswickNorth12-14 (0-4)
CarrollWest223-6 (8-2)
CentervilleWest117-11 (7-1)
Chaminade-JulienneWest219-8 (4-6)
ChillicotheWest210-13 (6-2)
Cuyahoga FallsNorth11-6 (0-0)
Delaware HayesEast16-14 (4-9)
Dublin CoffmanEast19-8 (8-3)
Dublin JeromeEast117-10 (7-5)
Dublin SciotoEast14-19 (0-12)
Eastmoor AcademyEast20-11 (0-9)
EdgewoodWest26-19 (0-0)
ElderSouth127-2 (5-1)
FairfieldSouth19-13 (5-3)
FirestoneNorth18-13 (0-1)
Gahanna LincolnEast112-15 (10-4)
HamiltonWest15-13 (1-6)
Hilliard BradleyEast15-16 (1-11)
Hilliard DarbyEast110-16 (7-5)
Hilliard DavidsonEast110-13 (8-4)
HudsonNorth122-4 (9-1)
JacksonNorth110-14 (1-2)
Kent RooseveltNorth25-15 (0-5)
Kettering FairmontWest18-15 (2-6)
Lakota EastWest114-11 (5-2)
Lakota WestWest112-11 (5-2)
LaSalleSouth211-11 (0-5)
LebanonWest15-9 (0-2)
Licking HeightsEast223-2 (12-0)
LovelandSouth116-8 (5-2)
MasonSouth111-7 (2-2)
MedinaNorth19-13 (4-6)
MiamisburgWest10-0 (0-0)
MiddletownWest19-10 (3-3)
MilfordSouth115-9 (3-4)
Mt. VernonEast119-8 (0-0)
New AlbanyEast118-7 (12-2)
NewarkEast12-14 (0-4)
NorthlandEast211-8 (5-2)
NorthmontWest112-11 (5-3)
Oak HillsSouth11-16 (0-5)
OlentangyEast28-16 (4-8)
Olentangy BerlinEast219-8 (6-6)
Olentangy LibertyEast122-4 (12-0)
Olentangy OrangeEast15-18 (3-8)
Patriot Preparatory AcademyEast20-5 (0-3)
PerryNorth20-2 (0-0)
Pickerington CentralEast120-6 (14-0)
Pickerington NorthEast112-12 (7-7)
PrincetonSouth10-17 (0-6)
ReynoldsburgEast13-22 (2-12)
Roger BaconSouth210-15 (0-0)
Royalmont AcademySouth24-7 (0-0)
St. CharlesEast219-8 (6-0)
St. Charles BEast23-12 (0-0)
St. EdwardNorth116-5 (2-1)
St. Francis DeSalesEast220-5 (4-2)
St. IgnatiusNorth121-6 (8-2)
St. Vincent-St. MaryNorth218-7 (4-0)
St. XavierSouth112-6 (3-2)
Stephen T. BadinSouth226-2 (9-1)
Stow - Munroe FallsNorth110-13 (3-4)
StrongsvilleNorth12-9 (0-3)
SycamoreSouth115-6 (8-0)
TaylorSouth27-18 (0-0)
Thomas WorthingtonEast120-7 (11-1)
Toledo ScottNorth20-10 (0-0)
Upper ArlingtonEast19-15 (3-9)
Villa Angela - St. JosephNorth27-11 (0-1)
Walnut HillsSouth110-3 (5-0)
Walsh JesuitNorth26-19 (0-2)
WayneWest14-21 (0-8)
West ClermontSouth112-13 (1-6)
Western Reserve AcademyNorth214-4 (0-0)
Westerville CentralEast15-15 (4-10)
Westerville NorthEast114-10 (6-6)
Westerville SouthEast15-15 (2-11)
WestfallWest28-10 (5-4)
WhetstoneEast26-16 (4-10)
Worthington KilbourneEast218-7 (7-5)
93 teams total